Coomie  (Update profile)

Real name: Andy
Birthday: 13-12-1985
Location: England
Occupation: Director - Introductory platform / Constrcution industry

Email: Hidden

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com

Interests: Weightlifting, MMA, Gardening, MY daughter!


About Me: Currently 33, living my best life! Have an amazing daughter, a business that's draining my emotional stability and finances - But I wouldn't have it any other way Been weight lifting for about 12 years, taken a little time off to concentrate on some MMA work. Aside from that, I'm married, Live in the UK and have multiple reams and aspirations that wake me up in the morning. Player style, I'm a fan of PK but haven't given it a thought, not until I reach T9 R7.. Wire, Nao, Kane, Mendaloth, Chich & Escobar are the reasons I play. Not because we are besties, but because I'm going to keep pissing them off until I get thrown off the mud!!!! *CACKLE*