Deacon  (Update profile)

Real name: Patrick
Birthday: 1- 7-1986
Location: North Carolina
Occupation: Currently work for a concrete company, mostly building parking decks around Raleigh/Durham NC.

Email: Hidden

Interests: I like to MUD, obviously. Also, drink, fish, listen to music, drink! lol


About Me: Well Im alive. So thats always good. Im six foot tall, 170 pounds. Long hippy hair, scruffy beard.